RALLY RC cHILE 2019

CATEGORIA 4WD
pos nombre chasis body 1 2 3 4 5 Total
1 Alberto López XV01 Subaru 01:37.960 01:38.360 01:32.713 01:32.671 01:32.956 07:54.660
2 Dani Parra TA02 Lancia 01:37.856 01:37.323 01:35.281 01:28.964 01:35.281 07:54.705
3 Iván Gómez TA02 Skoda 01:37.263 01:36.243 01:35.741 01:33.203 01:33.249 07:55.699
4 Juanan XV01 Skoda 01:43.894 01:42.110 01:37.579 01:38.913 01:43.175 08:25.671
5 Jesús Rodríguez XV01 Subaru 01:51.165 01:43.962 01:43.231 01:42.546 01:40.469 08:41.373
6 Giulio Marin XV01 Subaru 01:50.128 01:52.133 01:48.913 01:42.389 01:39.554 08:53.117
7 Santi yanti TA02 Polo 01:50.177 01:50.074 01:47.856 01:48.143 01:41.531 08:57.781
8 Miguel Perolio XV01 Mistsubishi 01:50.151 01:56.842 01:48.973 01:48.751 01:43.016 09:07.733
9 Kike Monerris TA02 i20 WRC 01:52.046 01:57.216 01:54.693 01:52.921 01:48.995 09:25.871
10 Diego Castro TA02 Citroen DS 02:06.268 02:06.189 02:20.434 02:01.321 02:11.387 10:45.599
11 Alberto Barcia XV01 Lancia 02:32.313 02:05.585 02:01.486 02:17.062 01:57.900 10:54.346
12 José G. Montón M40s Skoda 02:14.527 02:13.625 02:12.717 02:10.394 02:07.018 10:58.281
13 Borja Vaquero kyosho Subaru 02:11.525 02:15.561 02:15.604 02:08.468 02:21.596 11:12.754
14 Miguel Castro TA02 Citroen DS 02:37.887 02:16.297 02:18.569 02:05.093 02:00.192 11:18.038
15 José Luis TA02 Subaru 02:23.521 02:23.528 02:14.792 02:12.952 02:21.596 11:36.389
16 Pedro Miranda M40s Mercedes 02:32.887 02:27.200 02:18.485 02:26.048 02:16.596 12:01.216
CATEGORIA 2WD
pos nombre chasis body 1 2 3 4 5 Total
1 Alberto López M07 Lancia 01:45.593 01:46.461 01:49.256 01:45.044 01:45.039 08:51.393
2 Juanan M05 Swift 01:53.376 01:49.432 01:53.005 01:46.052 01:44.311 09:06.176
3 Santi Yanti M05 Golf 01:52.531 01:52.043 01:47.646 01:50.930 01:44.389 09:07.539
4 Feliciano López M07 Lancia 01:54.864 01:55.425 01:49.750 01:52.921 01:48.692 09:21.652
5 Giulio Marin M05ra R5 01:57.923 01:59.500 01:50.954 01:51.373 01:47.906 09:27.656
6 Kike Monerris M05 Swift 02:04.480 01:58.503 01:53.734 01:55.120 01:53.410 09:45.247
7 Jesús Rodríguez M03 R5 02:00.513 01:57.974 01:59.147 01:55.812 01:54.497 09:47.943
8 José G. Montón M05 Micra 02:05.054 02:32.213 02:08.876 02:00.634 02:01.706 10:48.483
9 Alberto Barcia M05 Swift 02:16.037 02:15.844 02:06.715 02:09.722 02:15.418 11:03.736