Rally Rc Argentina 2018

CATEGORIA 4WD
Pos Nombre T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 Total Ptos
1 Iván Gómez 01:53.848 01:56.002 01:48.956 01:48.264 01:42.564 01:45.544 10:55.178 25
2 Roberto Ramos 01:54.424 01:52.626 02:00.112 01:47.458 01:48.190 01:44.548 11:07.358 20
3 Javier Arévalo 02:10.060 02:08.684 01:49.232 01:46.004 01:47.406 01:46.454 11:27.840 16
4 Enrique García 02:02.290 02:06.876 01:59.778 01:49.146 01:54.160 01:45.112 11:37.362 13
5 Santi Yanti 02:07.862 02:04.228 01:55.376 01:52.454 01:49.112 01:49.482 11:38.514 11
6 Alberto López 02:03.634 02:05.234 01:58.094 01:51.708 01:46.230 01:55.458 11:40.358 10
7 Javier Ortiz 02:16.012 01:58.172 01:57.418 01:59.228 01:52.048 01:48.772 11:51.650 9
8 Giulio Marín 02:11.348 02:07.918 02:00.738 01:53.910 01:51.380 01:50.778 11:56.072 8
9 Gerardo Molleda 02:02.788 01:58.958 01:59.096 01:58.392 02:05.402 01:55.036 11:59.672 7
10 Kike Monerris 02:10.274 02:06.330 02:02.150 01:53.706 01:53.318 01:57.354 12:03.132 6
11 Juanan 02:11.778 02:03.066 02:06.328 01:53.942 01:55.046 01:55.064 12:05.224 5
12 Dani Parra 02:18.866 02:06.898 02:01.824 01:55.384 01:56.964 01:51.412 12:11.348 4
13 José Carlos 02:12.290 02:08.840 02:01.462 01:58.882 01:58.880 01:52.038 12:12.392 3
14 Jesús Rodríguez 02:24.152 02:08.666 02:03.698 01:59.292 01:38.716 01:58.224 12:12.748 2
15 Carlos Ortiz 02:19.562 02:13.986 01:57.960 01:58.560 01:53.844 01:56.082 12:19.994 1
16 Javier Carro 02:26.530 02:19.280 02:04.858 02:01.536 02:36.840 02:07.556 13:36.600 1
17 Alfonso Guilarte 02:56.294 02:32.986 02:23.888 02:12.326 02:08.044 02:08.598 14:22.136 1
18 José G. Montón 02:30.690 02:37.592 02:30.672 02:19.040 02:13.078 02:26.306 14:37.378 1
19 Juan M. Perea 02:07.158 04:26.204 02:20.962 02:10.924 02:09.616 02:11.316 15:26.180 1
20 Kike Pitera 03:09.686 02:59.418 02:33.044 02:30.288 02:35.376 03:03.476 16:51.288 1
21 Miguel 03:18.954 03:15.940 03:03.220 02:57.152 02:40.092 02:45.672 18:01.030 1
22 Ricardo Lagos 03:16.636 03:12.048 03:21.472 03:17.768 02:38.068 02:33.038 18:19.030 1
23 Miguel Perolio 04:24.928 04:21.204 02:58.606 02:44.082 03:16.896 03:08.476 20:54.192 1
CATEGORIA 2WD
Pos Nombre T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 Total Ptos
1 Alberto López 02:05.538 02:01.924 01:54.854 01:54.026 01:57.850 02:03.428 11:57.620 25
2 Iván Gómez 02:05.312 02:07.040 02:00.428 01:56.892 01:59.448 02:00.132 12:09.252 20
3 Giulio Marín 02:10.414 02:08.094 01:57.072 02:05.188 01:57.748 01:57.212 12:15.728 16
4 Santi Yanti 02:08.404 02:13.062 02:00.290 02:00.188 02:06.172 01:55.172 12:23.288 13
5 Juanan 02:15.878 02:09.108 02:01.456 02:04.250 02:01.710 01:58.446 12:30.848 11
6 Kike Monerris 02:10.664 02:08.582 02:03.168 02:01.176 02:10.132 02:01.346 12:35.068 10
7 Feliciano López 02:14.016 02:14.982 02:11.164 02:02.924 01:57.624 02:03.720 12:44.430 9
8 Javier Arévalo 02:28.670 02:08.666 02:12.672 02:05.906 02:06.080 02:03.420 13:05.414 8
9 Kike Pitera 02:24.114 02:19.916 02:19.334 02:11.252 02:11.542 02:11.122 13:37.280 7
10 Jesús Rodríguez 02:29.334 02:16.502 02:07.924 02:09.470 02:33.172 02:07.454 13:43.856 6
11 José Carlos 03:08.710 02:24.784 02:17.930 02:19.054 02:05.122 02:05.714 14:21.314 5
12 Dani Parra 02:43.598 02:33.568 02:28.680 02:14.288 02:12.872 02:08.846 14:21.852 4
13 Gerardo Molleda 03:18.352 03:32.990 03:09.754 02:01.550 02:11.844 02:37.060 16:51.550 3
14 Jose G. Montón 03:13.352 02:47.192 02:33.672 02:29.640 03:30.910 02:28.726 17:03.492 2
15 Juan M. Perea 03:18.352 03:37.990 03:14.754 02:34.640 03:35.910 02:42.060 19:03.706 1